Make your own free website on Tripod.com

13th ALSC Organizing Committee

 

Overall program Officer                                            Treasurer

                  -   Praphan Chaisirivikrom                               -   Grongrawee Wongsopa

                                                                                       -   Wipatchaya Kotchasit

 

Head of Organizing Committee                                   Food and Beverages

                  -   Varongkorn Bejrakashem                 

                                                                                -   Ruchuwee Jiravipakorn

                                                                                -   Sopita Sreevitoon

Deputy head                                                              -    Danusorn Tiyaviwat

                  -   Pajaree Thongvanit

                  -   Nattapong Suwan-in

                  -   Duangrat Laohapakakul                    Accommodations

                                                                                 -   Alisara Piriyasinsak          

                                                                                 -   Natjariya Thongkaw

Academics and editor                                            -   Ruangnaree Ruangpichit

                  -   Sirikanya Kovilaikool                           -   Naratchaya Tangsuwan

                  -   Susama Charoenwongse                         -   Vivatthaya Nakornchai

                  -   Nicharat Sutjaritwarangkul

 

 

Table Coordinator and                                         Survey and   Transportation Assistance Coordinator                         

                  -   Thidaporn Sirithaporn                         -   Ekawee Sreesunpagit

                  -   Napatporn Tongbai                              -   Settanan Witurawanit

                  -   Boonyaporn Donnapee                           -   Peerapat Mahapoothikul

                  -   Sumonrat Suttichujit                            -   Alongkorn Khantawong

                  -   Wanlaya Pinrat                                                 

                  -   Niti Nerngchamnong                          Entertainment           

                  -   Kansakol Tintarasawart                         -   Araya Warunyaporn          

                  -   Caroline Wong                                      -   Uschareeya Keansantia

                                                                                  -   Siriya Rattarungsi

                                                                                   -   Ar-tit Manayingchaearn

Schedule                                                                      -   Suppashoke Buncharoen

                  -   Valaithip Charanachitta                          -   Wipavee Kittikowic

                  -   Noppol Kitkongkajorn                             -   Wanarat Anratchayasit

 

                 

Co-ordinator Sponsor

                  -   Jureemas Keratikrainon                               -   Nathanart Thiravathanavong

                  -   Tongta Timphong                                          -   Uschareeya Keansantia

                  -   Maitree Tangthanachai

                  -   Montree Tangthanachai

                  -   Wanthida  Ekabood

 

General working group

                  -   Nathanart Thiravathanavong

                  -   Kamthorn Chatatippayakul

 

Public Relations

                  -   Wiranchana Im-ong

                  -   Green Chalardrobru